skip navigation

Tournament Team Rosters

Congratulations

Congratulations to our 2020 Tournament Players.

Thank you to all the players who tried out. If you were not selected to a team this season, keep working, having fun, and we will see you next season!

Cadet Tournament Teams

Cadet A Cadet B
Aidan Ellis Carson Kase
Anthony Florio G Cole Anderson-Hilliard
Billy McGarrigle Connor Mccomb
Brandon Michael Derek Sweeney
Brandon Petrick Jacob Cutler
Brian Christy Jaxon Miller
Camron McCauley G Julian Novin
Cole Kurzawa Kelsey Robb
Gage Ayala Mark Gallo III
Grant Zielinski Matthias Reily
Jake Ceislak Max Stone G
Kylie Robb Nathan Smith
Logan Crozier Paige Frankenfield
Owen Kase Paul Lieb
Patrick Lippo Roy Rambo
Sebastian Novin Ryder Groves G
   

Beaver Tournament Teams

Beaver A Beaver B Beaver C
Aidan Christy Brayden Anderson-Hilliard Anthony Gallo
Caden Humphries Calvin Loutzenhiser Anthony Marroletti
Caden Lumley Cameron Mowry Chris Bryski
Chris Herpen Chloe Yoder Dylan Anderson
Cole Butler Christopher Bastian Jacob Mueller
Dale Curtis III Dane Gamble James Graziano
Dominic Passarella Dante Grau Jax Hung
John (LJ) Burke Dylan Crescenzo Justin Davenport
John Serzan Jae Chalmers Lorenzo Leomporra
Joseph Robb Jake Edwards Luciano Leomporra
Keegan Gamble Jason Ives Matt Vega
Matthew Lippo Kyle Wallace Michael Young
Michael Coluzzi Mason Davenport Millen Mowry
Niko Morze Mason Markowski Nicholas Mondi
RJ Grace Nick Smith Nicholas Wheeler
  Tristan Buck Noah Pitzer

Penguin Tournament Teams

Penguin A Penguin B
Aaron Capozzoli Alex Starobinets
Andrew Waite Benjamin Fromkin
Austin Mixon Bennett Atkinson
Blaise christy Braydon Corcoran
Brooke Butler Cam Parr
Brooks Brown Chase Swanson
Cole Jones Gavin Bittenbender
Grady Ives Kane Connelly
Kevin wallace Madelynn Young
Kyle Burgess Patrick Herpen
Mason warrick Chris Cameron
Michael Snyder Ryan Miller
Mikey Karwacki William Sheffler
Nick Serzan Zachary Mondi
Ryan Bailey Nick Gallo
Shane Jacob Daniel Strauss
Thomas Loutzenhiser